Programma - www.arendskerke.nl

Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 feb 9:00 's Heer Arendskerke JO9-1 DwO'15 JO9-1JM
4 feb 9:00 's Heer Arendskerke JO8-1 Alliance JO8-1
4 feb 9:00 Goes JO9-1 's Heer Arendskerke MO9-1
4 feb 9:30 's Heer Arendskerke JO11-1JM Goes JO11-1
4 feb 9:45 GPC Vlissingen JO14-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO14-1
4 feb 10:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-3 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1JM
4 feb 10:00 ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 Krabbendijke MO17-1
4 feb 10:00 ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1 ST Luctor Heinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 MO15-1
4 feb 10:20 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1JM Colijnsplaatse Boys JO7-1
4 feb 10:30 RCS JO19-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO19-1
4 feb 10:30 Corn Boys MO15-1 ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2
4 feb 11:15 ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO12-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO12-1
4 feb 12:30 DESK 2 's Heer Arendskerke 2
4 feb 12:30 Serooskerke 5 's Heer Arendskerke 6
4 feb 14:30 's Heer Arendskerke 1 Patrijzen 1
4 feb 14:30 Kapelle 5 's Heer Arendskerke 4
4 feb 14:30 's Heer Arendskerke 5 Walcheren 5
4 feb 15:00 Apollo'69 5 's Heer Arendskerke 3
11 feb 9:00 Apollo'69 JO9-1JM 's Heer Arendskerke JO9-1
11 feb 9:00 's Heer Arendskerke MO9-1 Wolfaartsdijk JO9-1JM
11 feb 9:30 's Heer Arendskerke JO12-1 ST Aardenburg/Sluis JO12-1
11 feb 9:30 ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2 Kloetinge MO15-3
11 feb 10:00 's Heer Arendskerke JO19-1 Kloetinge JO19-3
11 feb 10:00 NSV JO8-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO8-1
11 feb 10:30 DwO'15 JO11-1JM 's Heer Arendskerke JO11-1JM
11 feb 10:45 's Heer Arendskerke JO14-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-2
11 feb 11:00 ST Vogelwaarde/Zaamslag MO17-1 ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1
11 feb 11:15 ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2
11 feb 12:00 's Heer Arendskerke 2 Halsteren 2
11 feb 12:30 's Heer Arendskerke 6 GPC Vlissingen 7
11 feb 13:15 ST Patrijzen/Nieuwdorp/LeBo 4 's Heer Arendskerke 5
11 feb 14:00 's Heer Arendskerke 4 Kloetinge 7
11 feb 14:30 Veere 1 's Heer Arendskerke 1
11 feb 14:30 's Heer Arendskerke 3 SSV'65 3
15 feb 18:30 's Heer Arendskerke JO12-1 JVOZ JO12-1
16 feb 20:00 's Heer Arendskerke 1 Philippine 1
18 feb 10:00 Kloetinge JO11-2 's Heer Arendskerke JO11-1JM
18 feb 12:45 Walcheren 5 's Heer Arendskerke 5
25 feb 14:00 's Heer Arendskerke 4 FC de Westhoek'20 3
25 feb 14:30 's Heer Arendskerke 1 Jonge Spartaan 1
4 mrt 8:30 Kapelle JO9-2 's Heer Arendskerke MO9-1
4 mrt 9:00 's Heer Arendskerke JO9-1 SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO9-3JM
4 mrt 9:00 's Heer Arendskerke JO8-1 Grenswachters JO8-1JM
4 mrt 9:20 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1JM Kloetinge JO7-3
4 mrt 9:30 's Heer Arendskerke JO11-1JM SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-1
4 mrt 9:40 Bevelanders JO7-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1JM
4 mrt 10:00 ST SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB/Patrijzen JO12-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO12-1
4 mrt 10:00 ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 NOAD'67 MO17-1
4 mrt 10:00 Kloetinge MO15-2 ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1
4 mrt 10:30 RCS JO14-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO14-1
4 mrt 11:30 Bevelanders MO15-1 (9-tal) ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2
4 mrt 12:00 WHS 2 's Heer Arendskerke 2
4 mrt 12:30 Rillandia 2 's Heer Arendskerke 3
4 mrt 14:00 FC de Westhoek'20 3 's Heer Arendskerke 4
4 mrt 14:30 's Heer Arendskerke 1 VC Vlissingen 1
4 mrt 14:30 's Heer Arendskerke 5 GPC Vlissingen 6
4 mrt 14:30 Veere 3 's Heer Arendskerke 6
11 mrt 8:30 's Heer Arendskerke JO14-1 De Noormannen JO14-1
11 mrt 9:30 ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2 Nieuwland MO15-1
11 mrt 10:00 's Heer Arendskerke JO19-1 SJO BDC JO19-1
11 mrt 10:00 ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1 ST DWO '15/Luctor Heinkenszand/Apollo '69 MO17-1
11 mrt 10:00 ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1 Terneuzen MO15-1
11 mrt 12:00 's Heer Arendskerke 2 FC Axel 2
11 mrt 12:30 's Heer Arendskerke 6 De Meeuwen 4
11 mrt 14:00 's Heer Arendskerke 4 Colijnsplaatse Boys 3
11 mrt 14:30 FC Dauwendaele 1 's Heer Arendskerke 1
11 mrt 14:30 's Heer Arendskerke 3 Wemeldinge 3
11 mrt 15:00 Zeelandia Middelburg 6 's Heer Arendskerke 5
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!