13-10-2018

 
1   3
     
GPC Vlissingen vs VVA
 
zeeuwseclubshop

 

Sponsors

Hoofdsponsoren

Vakgarage Blankestijn Nobelweg 2-38
4462 GK Goes
Tel.: (0113) 25 18 88
Fax.: (0113) 25 07 30
info@vakgarageblankestijn.nl
Capello offset- en  textieldrukkerij Noordland 29
4451 RP Heinkenszand
Tel: (0113) 562 776
Fax: (0113) 562 905
info@capello.nl
Corstanje Assurantiën Karel Doormanplein 30
4335 GD Middelburg
Tel. 0118 - 63 91 11
Fax: 0118 - 63 92 22
assurantien@corstanje.nl

 

subsponsors

 

 

Organisatie
32 ETEN / DRINKEN
AMZ Borssele Touringcarbedrijf
Aannemingsbedrijf Fraanje B.V.
Aannemingsbedrijf Geldof B.V.
Aannemingsbedrijf Van Sabben
Adfranse Automatisering B.V.
Agrimarkt Supermarkt Goes
All-round service Stevens
Autobedrijf 's-Heer Arendskerke
Autobedrijf De Jonge B.V.
Autobedrijf Eindewege
Autobedrijf Kealen
Autodemontagebedrijf Otte
Baker Tilly Berk N.V.
Bison International
Bloemisterij Wisse
Bouman KantoorTotaal B.V.
Bouw- en Houthandel De Jonge B.V.
BouwCenter Logus Vlissingen
C. Meijer B.V.
Capello Offset- en Textieldrukkerij
Catering At Your Place
Corstanje Assurantiën
DA Drogisterij Parfumerie Marijke
De Badenman
De Clavers
De Jonge Hoek van Dijke Binnenuit
De Slager op Wielen V.O.F.
De Verfbron B.V.
De Visser Optiek
De Zeeuwse Verzekeringen
Delta Automatisering B.V.
DeltaTechniek WisseTechniek
Deltapark Neeltje Jans
Fitness Fitaal
Franc Kruitbosch Reclame
Glashelder Roegiers & Meesters de Koeijer
HVG Installatietechniek
Haringman Betonwaren
Hobbyhuis Gerard de Kok
Hotel Café Restaurant De Oranjeboom
Ingenieursbureau Croonwolter & Dros
Intersport Erik B.V.
Jan van Beveren Isolatie en Coating
Keukenmontagebedrijf Tolhoek
Kitbestellen.nl B.V.
Klompenmakerij Traas V.O.F.
Kuub Makelaars
Kwekerij Westhof
LUXimprove B.V.
Lukasse Dakbedekkingen
McCain Foods Holland B.V.
Meulpolder Assurantiën B.V.
Montagebedrijf 's-Heer Arendskerke
Novy en Toys 2 Play
OMNIUM
P. van Vliet B.V.
P.H. Krant
PWG Bedrijfsveilige Kleding B.V.
Paree B.V. Elektro-Telecom
Patrick van Iersel Photography
Raab Karcher Middelburg
Rabobank Oosterschelde
Regio Bank
René de Kapper Kapsalon
Restaurant Brasserie Stellenplas
Rijn Makelaars
Roompot Beach Resort
RoosRos Architecten
Rudi van der Sluis Bestratingen
Scheldeoord Horeca V.O.F. 
Schildersbedrijf van der Linde
Speelboerderij 't Klok'uus
Sportinfrabouw N.V.
Synto Installatiebedrijf Goes B.V.
T. op 't Hof V.O.F.
Thermo Products
Traas en Ovaa Sport B.V.
Transportbedrijf Ronald Korstanje
Uitspanning De Goederenloods
Vakgarage Blankestijn 
Verswinkeltje Huisson
Vloerenbedrijf Dennis op 't Hof
WEA Zeeland
Zeeland Refinery N.V.
Thuiszaterdag 20 oktober 2018
07:30VVA MO11-1 - SJO Serooskerke/Veere MO11-1
08:45VVA/Wolfaartsdijk VR1 - MZC'11 VR2
09:00VVA JO15-1 - SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO15-1
10:00VVA 4 - Lewedorpse Boys 3
11:45VVA 2 - Oostkapelle 2
12:30VVA 1 - RCS 1

Uitzaterdag 20 oktober 2018
07:30FC Dauwendaele JO9-2 - VVA JO9-1
10:00Nieuwland JO19-1 - VVA JO19-2
10:15Patrijzen JO17-1 - VVA JO17-1

Thuiswoensdag 24 oktober 2018
16:30VVA JO12-1 - Kloetinge JO12-3

Uitwoensdag 24 oktober 2018
17:00ST SV Hoedekenskerke/vv Kwadendamme/Apollo'69 JO17-1 - VVA JO17-1

Thuiszaterdag 27 oktober 2018
07:00VVA JO14-1 - JVOZ JO14-2
07:30VVA JO11-1 - GPC Vlissingen JO11-2G
08:00VVA JO7-1 - Arnemuiden JO7-2
08:30VVA JO15-1 - Rillandia JO15-1
08:45VVA JO19-2 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO19-3
11:45VVA 2 - Apollo'69 2
12:00VVA 3 - Kapelle 4
13:30VVA 4 - Nieuwdorp 4
13:45VVA JO19-1 - ST Steen Koewacht JO19-1

Uitzaterdag 27 oktober 2018
07:00Walcheren JO10-2 - VVA JO10-1
07:00Walcheren JO12-2 - VVA JO12-1
07:00Bevelanders JO7-2 - VVA JO7-2
07:30Krabbendijke JO9-2 - VVA JO9-1
08:00Kruiningen MO11-1 - VVA MO11-1
12:30FC Dauwendaele 1 - VVA 1

Thuiswoensdag 31 oktober 2018
18:00VVA JO15-1 - Kapelle JO15-3

Datumzaterdag 20 oktober
WedstrijdVVA 2 - Oostkapelle 2
Aanwezig13:45
Aanvang13:45

Datumzaterdag 20 oktober
WedstrijdVVA 1 - RCS 1
Aanwezig14:30
Aanvang14:30

2018
vr. 26-10Kaartavond
za. 10-11Grosse Arendskerke Fest
do. 15-11ALV
za. 17-11Mosselavond
vr. 30-11Kaartavond
vr. 07-12Kerstbakkenactie
wo. 26-12VVA Kerstzaalvoetbaltoernooi
za. 29-12Oliebollentoernooi
2019
vr. 25-01Kaartavond
vr. 22-02Kaartavond
vr. 29-03Kaartavond
vr. 24-05Kaartavond
vr. 21-06Voetbalkamp Rucphen JO13 t/m JO17 (21-22-23 juni)