Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
11 sep 09.30 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 HKW'21 JO7-2 co -
11 sep 09.40 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-1 co -
11 sep 09.50 DwO'15 JO7-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
18 sep 09.30 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-1 co -
18 sep 09.40 HKW'21 JO7-2 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
18 sep 09.50 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 DwO'15 JO7-1 co -
25 sep 09.00 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 DwO'15 JO7-1 co -
25 sep 09.10 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-1 co -
25 sep 09.20 HKW'21 JO7-2 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
02 okt 10.00 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 HKW'21 JO7-2 co -
02 okt 10.10 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 DwO'15 JO7-1 co -
02 okt 10.20 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
09 okt 09.30 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 HKW'21 JO7-2 co -
09 okt 09.40 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-1 co -
09 okt 09.50 DwO'15 JO7-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
16 okt 09.30 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-1 co -
16 okt 09.40 HKW'21 JO7-2 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
16 okt 09.50 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 DwO'15 JO7-1 co -
06 nov 09.30 Arnemuiden JO7-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
06 nov 09.50 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-2 co -
06 nov 10.10 Colijnsplaatse Boys JO7-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
13 nov 10.00 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-2 co -
13 nov 10.10 Arnemuiden JO7-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
13 nov 10.20 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7 Groen 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
20 nov 09.30 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-2 co -
20 nov 09.50 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7 Groen 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
27 nov 10.15 HKW'21 JO7-2 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
27 nov 10.25 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7 Blauw 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
27 nov 10.35 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-2 co -
04 dec 08.45 Arnemuiden JO7-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
04 dec 08.55 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 Arnemuiden JO7-2 co -
04 dec 09.05 Colijnsplaatse Boys JO7-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
11 dec 09.00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7 Groen 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
11 dec 09.10 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 HKW'21 JO7-2 co -
11 dec 09.20 Arnemuiden JO7-2 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
18 dec 09.40 Arnemuiden JO7-2 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
29 jan 08.30 DwO'15 JO7-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
29 jan 08.40 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 SSV'65 JO7-1 co -
29 jan 08.50 Kruiningen JO7-1JM 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
05 feb 09.30 SSV'65 JO7-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
05 feb 09.40 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 Rillandia JO7-1 co -
05 feb 09.50 Kruiningen JO7-1JM 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
12 feb 10.00 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 HKW'21 JO7-2 co -
12 feb 10.10 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-2 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
12 feb 10.20 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 Kruiningen JO7-1JM co -
19 feb 09.15 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 Kruiningen JO7-1JM co -
19 feb 09.25 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-2 co -
19 feb 09.35 Hansweertse B. JO7-1JM 's Heer Arendskerke JO7-1 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!